30 Jul
1 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: Salernitana - Parma (0-2) | Coppa Italia
7 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Monza - Frosinone (3-2) | Coppa Italia
7 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Venezia - Ascoli (2-3) | Coppa Italia
7 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Verona - Bari (1-4) | Coppa Italia
7 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Empoli - Spal (1-2) | Coppa Italia
6 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Torino - Palermo (3-0) | Coppa Italia
6 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Spezia - Como (5-1) | Coppa Italia
6 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Pisa - Brescia (1-4) | Coppa Italia
6 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Lecce - Cittadella (2-3) | Coppa Italia
5 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 (1-0) | Coppa Italia
5 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Udinese - FeralpiSalo (2-1) | Coppa Italia
5 Aug | Serie A
Highlights: Cagliari - Perugia (3-2) | Coppa Italia
5 Aug | Serie A
Show other videos (+9)
Info - Coppa Italia
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Coppa Italia - Next games live on TV
19 Oct
Wednesday
Bari
Bari
12:00
Parma
Parma
Cittadella
Cittadella
12:00
Torino
Torino
Monza
Monza
12:00
Udinese
Udinese
Spezia
Spezia
12:00
Brescia
Brescia
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
12:00
Ascoli
Ascoli
Bologna
Bologna
12:00
Cagliari
Cagliari
Modena
Modena
12:00
Cremonese
Cremonese
Spal
Spal
12:00
Genoa
Genoa
# Player Team G A
1. . Walid Cheddira Bari 5 0
2. . Matteo Brunori Palermo 3 0
2. . Luca Siligardi FeralpiSalo 3 0
4. . Mamadou Tounkara Cittadella 2 0
4. . Nzola M. Spezia 2 0
4. . Nicola Mosti Modena 2 0
4. . Mikaelsson H. Venezia 2 0
4. . Albert Gudmundsson Genoa 2 0
9. . Massimo Coda Genoa 1 0
10. . Lukic S. Torino 1 0
10. . Federico Melchiorri Perugia 1 0
10. . Nemanja Radonjic Torino 1 0
10. . Benito Nicolas Viola Cagliari 1 0
14. . Giorgio Altare Cagliari 1 0
14. . Matteo Arena Spal 1 0
14. . Raul Asencio Cittadella 1 0
14. . Florian Aye Brescia 1 0
14. . Giuseppe Di Serio Perugia 1 0
14. . Davide Diaw Modena 1 0
14. . D'Angelo Sonny Reggiana 1 0
5 Aug
Friday
Cagliari
Cagliari
3 : 2
Perugia
Perugia
Udinese
Udinese
2 : 1
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo
Lecce
Lecce
2(1) : 3(1)
Cittadella
Cittadella
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1 : 0
Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914
6 Aug
Saturday
Pisa
Pisa
1 : 4
Brescia
Brescia
Spezia
Spezia
5 : 1
Como
Como
Empoli
Empoli
1(1) : 2(1)
Spal
Spal
Torino
Torino
3 : 0
Palermo
Palermo
7 Aug
Sunday
Venezia
Venezia
2 : 3
Ascoli
Ascoli
Verona
Verona
1 : 4
Bari
Bari
Salernitana
Salernitana
0 : 2
Parma
Parma
Monza
Monza
3 : 2
Frosinone
Frosinone
8 Aug
Monday
Genoa
Genoa
3 : 2
Benevento
Benevento
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
3 : 2
Modena
Modena
Cremonese
Cremonese
3 : 2
Ternana
Ternana
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 0
Cosenza
Cosenza