Football
Japan

J-League

| | |
Feb 21
Dec 23
Info - J-League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
J-League - Next games live on TV
Feb 28
Friday
Kashima
Kashima
10:00
Kobe
Kobe
Feb 29
Saturday
Nagoya
Nagoya
05:00
Shonan
Shonan
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
05:00
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Sapporo
Sapporo
Mar 1
Sunday
Yokohama
Yokohama
05:00
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa
Urawa
05:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Oita
Oita
05:00
Shimizu
Shimizu
Mar 7
Saturday
Sapporo
Sapporo
05:00
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
05:00
Kobe
Kobe
Mar 8
Sunday
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
05:00
Urawa
Urawa
Oita
Oita
05:00
Nagoya
Nagoya
Kashima
Kashima
05:00
Shimizu
Shimizu
Yokohama
Yokohama
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan
Shonan
06:00
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
Mar 13
Friday
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
10:00
Oita
Oita
Mar 14
Saturday
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
04:00
Sapporo
Sapporo
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Hiroshima 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Kashiwa 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 FC Tokyo 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Urawa 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 G-Osaka 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Cerezo Osaka 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Vegalta Sendai 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Yokohama 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Nagoya 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Kobe 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Sagan Tosu 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Shonan 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Yokohama M. 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Oita 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Sapporo 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
17 Shimizu 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Kashima 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Olunga M. Kashiwa 2 1
1. . Ataru Esaka Kashiwa 2 1
3. . Leandro FC Tokyo 1 0
3. . Shu Kurata G-Osaka 1 1
3. . Shinzo Koroki Urawa 1 0
3. . Marcos Junior Yokohama M. 1 0
3. . Naoki Ishihara Shonan 1 0
3. . Kyogo Furuhashi Kobe 1 0
3. . Diego Diego FC Tokyo 1 1
3. . Adailton FC Tokyo 1 0
3. . Teerasil Dangda Shimizu 1 0
3. . Bruno Mendes Cerezo Osaka 1 0
3. . Takuma Arano Sapporo 1 0
3. . Hiroyuki Abe Nagoya 1 0
3. . Leonardo L. Urawa 1 0
3. . Tsukasa Morishima Hiroshima 1 0
3. . Pereira L. Hiroshima 1 2
3. . Yamada N. Shonan 1 0
3. . Shinya Yajima G-Osaka 1 1
3. . Douglas Vieira Hiroshima 1 0
Feb 21
Friday
Shonan
Shonan
2 : 3
Urawa
Urawa
Feb 22
Saturday
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 1
Nagoya
Nagoya
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Oita
Oita
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
4 : 2
Sapporo
Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Feb 23
Sunday
Shimizu
Shimizu
1 : 3
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
3 : 0
Kashima
Kashima
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
1 : 2
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
Kobe
Kobe
1 : 1
Yokohama
Yokohama