Football
Japan

J-League

| | |
Feb 22
Dec 23
Info - J-League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
J-League - Next games live on TV
Oct 18
Friday
Yamaga
Yamaga
10:00
Kashima
Kashima
Sapporo
Sapporo
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa
Urawa
10:30
Oita
Oita
Oct 19
Saturday
Kobe
Kobe
04:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Shimizu
Shimizu
05:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
05:00
Shonan
Shonan
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya
Nagoya
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Iwata
Iwata
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Nov 2
Saturday
Kobe
Kobe
04:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Sapporo
Sapporo
05:00
Nagoya
Nagoya
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
05:00
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
Shimizu
Shimizu
05:00
Iwata
Iwata
Kashima
Kashima
06:00
Urawa
Urawa
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
06:00
Yamaga
Yamaga
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
06:05
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Oita
Oita
06:05
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Nov 3
Sunday
Shonan
Shonan
07:00
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
Nov 9
Saturday
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
05:00
Urawa
Urawa
Iwata
Iwata
05:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Kashima 28 16 5 7 50:24 55
2 FC Tokyo 28 16 7 5 38:23 53
3 Yokohama M. 28 16 8 4 51:33 52
4 Kawasaki Frontale 28 12 5 11 46:26 47
5 Hiroshima 28 13 7 8 40:24 47
6 Cerezo Osaka 28 14 10 4 32:22 46
7 Sapporo 28 11 10 7 45:40 40
8 Oita 28 10 8 10 31:27 40
9 Kobe 28 10 13 5 50:51 35
10 Urawa 28 9 11 8 30:41 35
11 Shimizu 28 10 13 5 40:60 35
12 G-Osaka 28 8 10 10 39:41 34
13 Nagoya 28 8 11 9 41:42 33
14 Vegalta Sendai 28 9 14 5 32:40 32
15 Shonan 28 9 15 4 36:54 31
16 Sagan Tosu 28 9 15 4 28:46 31
17 Yamaga 28 6 12 10 17:31 28
18 Iwata 28 5 17 6 20:41 21
# Player Team G A
1. . Diego Diego FC Tokyo 13 3
1. . Marcos Junior Yokohama M. 13 4
3. . Douglas Shimizu 12 3
3. . Villa D. Kobe 12 2
3. . Shinzo Koroki Urawa 12 0
6. . Serginho Kashima 11 2
6. . Edigar Junio Yokohama M. 11 0
6. . Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 11 3
9. . Ado Onaiwu Oita 10 1
9. . Teruhito Nakagawa Yokohama M. 10 8
11. . Kyogo Furuhashi Kobe 9 7
11. . Anderson Lopes Sapporo 9 2
11. . Musashi Suzuki Sapporo 9 3
14. . Kensuke Nagai FC Tokyo 8 3
14. . Noriaki Fujimoto Kobe 8 2
14. . Jay Bothroyd Sapporo 8 0
14. . Ademilson G-Osaka 8 5
14. . Yoshifumi Kashiwa Hiroshima 8 2
19. . Nishizawa K. Shimizu 7 3
19. . Naoki Maeda Nagoya 7 3
Oct 18
Friday
Yamaga
Yamaga
10:00
Kashima
Kashima
Sapporo
Sapporo
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa
Urawa
10:30
Oita
Oita
Oct 19
Saturday
Kobe
Kobe
04:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Yokohama M.
Yokohama M.
05:00
Shonan
Shonan
Shimizu
Shimizu
05:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Nagoya
Nagoya
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Iwata
Iwata
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu