Football
Japan

YBC Levain Cup

Info - YBC Levain Cup
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
YBC Levain Cup - Next games live on TV
Apr 8
Wednesday
Yokohama
Yokohama
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Yamaga
Yamaga
10:00
Urawa
Urawa
Shimizu
Shimizu
10:00
Nagoya
Nagoya
Sapporo
Sapporo
10:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Iwata
Iwata
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
10:00
Shonan
Shonan
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
10:00
Oita
Oita
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Apr 22
Wednesday
Iwata
Iwata
10:00
Shimizu
Shimizu
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Yamaga
Yamaga
Shonan
Shonan
10:00
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
Sapporo
Sapporo
10:00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
10:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Oita
Oita
10:00
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
Nagoya
Nagoya
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa
Urawa
10:30
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
May 6
Wednesday
Yamaga
Yamaga
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
05:00
Urawa
Urawa
Shimizu
Shimizu
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Sapporo
Sapporo
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
# Player Team G A
1. . Bruno Mendes Cerezo Osaka 2 0
1. . Tanaku W. Vegalta Sendai 2 0
1. . Kenyu Sugimoto Urawa 2 0
1. . Leonardo L. Urawa 2 0
1. . Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 2 0
1. . Tatsuya Hasegawa Kawasaki Frontale 2 0
7. . Jay Bothroyd Sapporo 1 0
7. . Leandro Damiao Kawasaki Frontale 1 0
7. . Akito Fukumori Sapporo 1 0
7. . Hideki Ishige Shimizu 1 0
7. . Hiroshi Kiyotake Cerezo Osaka 1 0
7. . Tsukasa Umesaki Shonan 1 0
7. . Yuto Suzuki Kawasaki Frontale 1 0
7. . Musashi Suzuki Sapporo 1 0
7. . Yusuke Maruhashi Cerezo Osaka 1 0
7. . Mateus dos Santos Castro Nagoya 1 0
7. . Olunga M. Kashiwa 1 0
7. . Canela G. 1 0
7. . Martinus Q. Urawa 1 0
7. . Douglas Vieira Hiroshima 1 0
Apr 8
Wednesday
Yokohama
Yokohama
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Yamaga
Yamaga
10:00
Urawa
Urawa
Shimizu
Shimizu
10:00
Nagoya
Nagoya
Sapporo
Sapporo
10:00
Hiroshima
Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Iwata
Iwata
Kashiwa
Kashiwa
10:00
Shonan
Shonan
G-Osaka
G-Osaka
10:00
Oita
Oita
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai