Football
Poland

Ekstraklasa

| |
21 Aug
12 Jun
Last video highlights
Highlights: Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice (3-2) | Ekstraklasa
28 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Jagiellonia - Zaglebie (1-0) | Ekstraklasa
26 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie (4-0) | Ekstraklasa
26 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Cracovia - Rakow (2-2) | Ekstraklasa
26 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Gornik Zabrze - Wisla (0-0) | Ekstraklasa
25 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Plock - Warta Poznan (1-3) | Ekstraklasa
25 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan (1-0) | Ekstraklasa
20 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Zaglebie - Cracovia (1-1) | Ekstraklasa
20 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Legia - Gornik Zabrze (1-3) | Ekstraklasa
19 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw (1-0) | Ekstraklasa
19 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec (4-2) | Ekstraklasa
19 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Wisla - Plock (0-3) | Ekstraklasa
18 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Podbeskidzie - Rakow (1-4) | Ekstraklasa
18 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk (3-0) | Ekstraklasa
13 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Highlights: Pogon Szczecin - Wisla (2-2) | Ekstraklasa
13 Sep | Ekstraklasa
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Ekstraklasa
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Ekstraklasa - Next games live on TV
27 Sep
Sunday
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
13:00
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Legia
Legia
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
2 Oct
Friday
Rakow
Rakow
16:00
Plock
Plock
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
18:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
3 Oct
Saturday
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
13:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
15:30
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
18:00
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
4 Oct
Sunday
Wisla
Wisla
10:30
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
13:00
Legia
Legia
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
15:30
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
17 Oct
Saturday
Cracovia
Cracovia
13:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
15:30
Rakow
Rakow
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
18:00
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
18 Oct
Sunday
Plock
Plock
10:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
13:00
Wisla
Wisla
Legia
Legia
15:30
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
19 Oct
Monday
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
16:00
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
18:30
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
24 Oct
Saturday
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla
Wisla
16:00
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
Team P W D L Goals PTS
Cracovia :
1 Gornik Zabrze 5 4 1 0 12:3 13
2 Rakow 5 3 1 1 12:7 10
3 Zaglebie 5 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Lechia Gdansk 5 3 0 2 10:8 9
5 Jagiellonia 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
6 Slask Wroclaw 4 2 1 1 8:5 7
7 Pogon Szczecin 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
8 Legia 4 2 0 2 5:6 6
9 Plock 5 1 2 2 7:7 5
10 Lech Poznan 4 1 2 1 7:7 5
11 Stal Mielec 5 1 2 2 7:10 5
12 Warta Poznan 5 1 1 3 3:4 4
13 Wisla 5 0 3 2 4:9 3
14 Podbeskidzie 4 0 2 2 7:12 2
15 Piast Gliwice 3 0 1 2 0:3 1
# Player Team G A
1. . Jesus Jimenez Gornik Zabrze 5 0
2. . Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 4 1
2. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 4 1
4. . Vladislavs Gutkovskis Rakow 4 0
4. . Tomas Pekhart Legia 4 0
6. . Robert Pich Slask Wroclaw 3 0
6. . Mateusz Mak Stal Mielec 3 0
6. . Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia 3 0
6. . Bilinski K. Podbeskidzie 3 0
10. . Cebula M. Rakow 2 2
10. . Bartosz Nowak Gornik Zabrze 2 2
10. . Schwarz P. Rakow 2 2
13. . Jakov Puljic Jagiellonia 2 1
13. . Mateusz Szwoch Plock 2 1
13. . David Tijanic Rakow 2 1
16. . Piotr Celeban Slask Wroclaw 2 0
16. . Lorenco Simic Zaglebie 2 0
16. . Zwolinski L. Lechia Gdansk 2 0
19. . Maciej Domanski Stal Mielec 1 3
19. . Sobczyk A. Gornik Zabrze 1 3
25 Sep
Friday
Plock
Plock
1 : 3
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 0
Wisla
Wisla
26 Sep
Saturday
Cracovia
Cracovia
2 : 2
Rakow
Rakow
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
4 : 0
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
1 : 0
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
27 Sep
Sunday
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
13:00
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Legia
Legia
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
28 Sep
Monday
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
3 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice