Football
Poland

Ekstraklasa

| |
Jul 19
May 24
Info - Ekstraklasa
× Info! Wählen Sie Ihre bevorzugten Länder / TV-Sender.
Ekstraklasa - Next games live on TV
Jul 22
Tomorrow
Plock
Plock
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
Jul 26
Friday
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
18:30
Plock
Plock
Jul 27
Saturday
Cracovia
Cracovia
15:30
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
18:00
Rakow
Rakow
Jul 28
Sunday
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
13:00
Legia
Legia
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
15:30
Wisla
Wisla
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
15:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Jul 29
Monday
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Aug 2
Friday
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
18:30
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
Aug 3
Saturday
Rakow
Rakow
15:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
18:00
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Aug 4
Sunday
Plock
Plock
13:00
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
15:30
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Legia
Legia
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Aug 5
Monday
Wisla
Wisla
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
Aug 9
Friday
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Rakow
Rakow
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Aug 10
Saturday
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
13:00
Wisla
Wisla
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Jagiellonia 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Pogon Szczecin 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
6 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
7 Zaglebie 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
8 Cracovia 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
9 LKS Lodz 1 0 0 1 0:0 1
10 Lechia Gdansk 1 0 0 1 0:0 1
11 Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Plock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Legia 1 0 1 0 1:2 0
14 Wisla 1 0 1 0 0:1 0
15 Rakow 1 0 1 0 0:1 0
16 Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0:3 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Igor Angulo Gornik Zabrze 18 2
2. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 15 1
3. . Carlitos Lopez Legia 14 5
4. . Airam Cracovia 13 0
4. . Marcin Robak Slask Wroclaw 13 3
6. . Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznan 12 4
7. . Zdenek Ondrasek Wisla 11 2
8. . Filip Starzynski Zaglebie 10 4
8. . Ricardinho Plock 10 0
8. . Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia 10 3
8. . Petteri Forsell Legnica 10 0
8. . Adam Buksa Pogon Szczecin 10 2
8. . Michal Janota Arka Gdynia 10 4
14. . Vamara Sanogo Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 1
14. . Patryk Tuszynski Zaglebie 9 2
14. . Elia Soriano Korona Kielce 9 0
14. . Arvydas Novikovas Jagiellonia 9 4
14. . Jankowski M. Arka Gdynia 9 6
14. . Kamil Drygas Pogon Szczecin 9 3
20. . Javi Hernandez Cracovia 8 3
Jul 19
Friday
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
0 : 3
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
0 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Jul 20
Saturday
Rakow
Rakow
0 : 1
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Wisla
Wisla
0 : 1
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Jul 21
Today
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
1 : 1
Cracovia
Cracovia
Legia
Legia
1 : 2
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Jul 22
Tomorrow
Plock
Plock
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze