Football
Poland

2. Liga

| | |
27 Jul
24 May
Info - 2. Liga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
2. Liga - Next games live on TV
11 Jul
Today
Elblag
Elblag
14:00
Skra
Skra
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
15:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
Leczna
Leczna
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
15:00
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Drutex-Bytovia
Drutex-Bytovia
16:00
Legionowo
Legionowo
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
17:00
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
12 Jul
Tomorrow
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
11:05
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
15 Jul
Wednesday
Legionowo
Legionowo
10:00
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
15:00
Elblag
Elblag
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
15:00
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
15:00
Drutex-Bytovia
Drutex-Bytovia
Skra
Skra
15:45
Leczna
Leczna
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
17:10
S. Wola
S. Wola
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
18:08
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
18 Jul
Saturday
S. Wola
S. Wola
15:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
19 Jul
Sunday
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
11:05
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
13:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Leczna 30 17 7 6 41:32 58
2 Widzew Lodz 30 16 7 7 61:34 55
3 GKS Katowice 30 16 6 8 53:36 54
4 Elblag 30 12 11 7 41:30 47
5 R. Rzeszow 30 12 10 8 45:28 46
6 Drutex-Bytovia 30 12 8 10 41:41 44
7 KS Polkowice 30 12 7 11 53:42 43
8 S. Wola 31 12 7 12 43:43 43
9 Pogon Siedlce 30 13 3 14 46:47 42
10 Skra 30 12 6 12 33:37 42
11 Garbarnia 30 11 8 11 35:34 41
12 S. Rzeszow 30 12 5 13 46:42 41
13 Blekitni Stargard 30 12 5 13 48:49 41
14 Pruszkow 30 12 4 14 42:47 40
15 Lech Poznan 2 30 10 10 10 41:42 40
16 Elana Torun 31 10 7 14 40:49 37
17 Legionowo 30 6 6 18 29:55 24
18 Gryf Wejherowo 30 3 5 22 23:73 14
# Player Team G A
1. . Bednarski M. KS Polkowice 22 0
2. . Marcin Robak Widzew Lodz 19 0
3. . Fadecki W. Blekitni Stargard 15 0
4. . Czubak K. Drutex-Bytovia 14 0
4. . Pawel Wojciechowski Leczna 14 0
6. . Zjawinski D. Pruszkow 11 0
7. . Fidziukiewicz M. S. Wola 10 0
8. . Swiderski D. R. Rzeszow 9 0
8. . Rafal Wolsztynski Widzew Lodz 9 0
8. . Rogalski D. GKS Katowice 9 0
8. . Kurbiel P. GKS Katowice 9 0
8. . Feruga D. Drutex-Bytovia 9 0
13. . Wolny D. Skra 8 0
13. . Szymczak F. Lech Poznan 2 8 0
13. . Damian Szuprytowski Elblag 8 0
13. . Paczuk P. Blekitni Stargard 8 0
13. . Maksymilian Hebel R. Rzeszow 8 0
13. . Firlej M. Pogon Siedlce 8 0
19. . Arkadiusz Wozniak GKS Katowice 7 0
19. . Szuszkiewicz M. KS Polkowice 7 0
10 Jul
Friday
S. Wola
S. Wola
5 : 1
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
11 Jul
Today
Elblag
Elblag
14:00
Skra
Skra
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
15:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
Leczna
Leczna
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
15:00
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Drutex-Bytovia
Drutex-Bytovia
16:00
Legionowo
Legionowo
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
17:00
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
12 Jul
Tomorrow
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
11:05
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz