Football
South America

Copa Libertadores

| |
Jan 22
Nov 24
Info - Copa Libertadores
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Copa Libertadores - Next games live on TV
Jul 23
Tuesday
River Plate
River Plate
22:15
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Jul 24
Wednesday
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
00:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
00:30
Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
Club Nacional
Club Nacional
22:15
Internacional
Internacional
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
22:15
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
Jul 25
Thursday
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
00:30
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Emelec
Emelec
00:30
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Jul 26
Friday
Gremio
Gremio
00:30
Libertad Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
Jul 30
Tuesday
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
22:15
River Plate
River Plate
Jul 31
Wednesday
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
00:30
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
Internacional
Internacional
22:15
Club Nacional
Club Nacional
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
22:15
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
Aug 1
Thursday
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
00:30
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
00:30
Emelec
Emelec
Aug 2
Friday
Libertad Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
00:30
Gremio
Gremio
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 Internacional 6 4 0 2 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 0 4 10:5 10
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 5 1 2:12 1
Group B P W D L Goals PTS
1 Cruzeiro 6 5 1 0 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 1 3 6:5 9
3 Lara 6 1 3 2 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 4 1 5:9 4
Group C P W D L Goals PTS
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 1 3 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 1 3 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 3 1 8:11 7
4 U. De Concepcion 6 1 2 3 9:11 6
Group D P W D L Goals PTS
1 Flamengo RJ 6 3 2 1 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 2 1 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 4 1 7:19 4
Group E P W D L Goals PTS
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Club Nacional 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
4 Zamora 6 1 5 0 6:10 3
Group F P W D L Goals PTS
1 Palmeiras 6 5 1 0 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 2 1 4:2 10
4 Junior 6 1 5 0 1:8 3
Group G P W D L Goals PTS
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 1 2 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 3 0 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Wilstermann 6 1 3 2 5:14 5
Group H P W D L Goals PTS
2 Gremio 6 3 2 1 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 3 1 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 3 2 6:10 5
# Player Team
1. . Rubio P. U. De Concepcion 4 0
1. . Marco Ruben Atletico-PR 4 0
3. . Nicolas Lopez Internacional 3 3
4. . Fred Cruzeiro 3 2
5. . Everton Ribeiro Flamengo RJ 3 1
5. . Lucas Viatri Penarol 3 1
7. . Rodriguinho Cruzeiro 3 0
7. . Cristian Palacios Sporting Cristal 3 0
7. . Bergessio G. Club Nacional 3 0
10. . Camacho N. Olimpia Asuncion 2 2
10. . Orellana N. U. De Concepcion 2 2
10. . Jorge Recalde Libertad Asuncion 2 2
10. . Bruno Atletico-PR 2 2
14. . De La Cruz N. River Plate 2 1
14. . Passerini L. Palestino 2 1
14. . Adrian Emmanuel Martinez Libertad Asuncion 2 1
14. . Luciano Aued Universidad Catolica 2 1
18. . Zarate M. Boca Juniors 2 0
18. . Guillermo Miguel Paiva Ayala Zamora 2 0
18. . Pedriel R. Wilstermann 2 0
Feb 5
Tuesday
Danubio
Danubio
2 : 2
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
The Strongest
The Strongest
1 : 1
Libertad Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
1 : 0
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Feb 6
Wednesday
Delfin
Delfin
1 : 1
Caracas
Caracas
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting
1 : 2
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
Palestino
Palestino
1 : 1
Ind. Medellin
Ind. Medellin
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 0
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Feb 7
Thursday
La Guaira
La Guaira
0 : 1
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
Feb 12
Tuesday
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
3 : 2
Danubio
Danubio
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
1 : 0
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting
Ind. Medellin
Ind. Medellin
1(1) : 2(1)
Palestino
Palestino
Feb 13
Wednesday
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
0 : 0
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
Libertad Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
5 : 1
The Strongest
The Strongest
Caracas
Caracas
0 : 0
Delfin
Delfin
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
0 : 0
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
Feb 14
Thursday
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
0 : 0
La Guaira
La Guaira