Football
South America

Copa Sudamericana

| |
Feb 5
Nov 11
Info - Copa Sudamericana
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Copa Sudamericana - Next games live on TV
May 28
Tuesday
Caracas
Caracas
20:00
Liverpool M.
Liverpool M.
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
22:15
River Plate
River Plate
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
22:15
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
May 29
Wednesday
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
00:30
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
Independiente
Independiente
00:30
Aguilas
Aguilas
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
00:30
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
22:15
Sol de America
Sol de America
Palestino
Palestino
22:15
Zulia
Zulia
Penarol
Penarol
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
May 30
Thursday
Macara
Macara
00:30
Royal Pari
Royal Pari
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
00:30
Fluminense
Fluminense
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Santani
00:30
La Equidad
La Equidad
Lara
Lara
20:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
CA Cerro
CA Cerro
22:15
Wanderers
Wanderers
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
22:15
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
May 31
Friday
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
00:30
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
May 21
Tuesday
River Plate
River Plate
0 : 0
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
Royal Pari
Royal Pari
1 : 0
Macara
Macara
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
6 : 0
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
May 22
Wednesday
Aguilas
Aguilas
3 : 2
Independiente
Independiente
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
0 : 3
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1 : 0
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
Zulia
Zulia
2 : 1
Palestino
Palestino
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
1 : 1
Penarol
Penarol
Sol de America
Sol de America
0 : 1
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
May 23
Thursday
La Equidad
La Equidad
2 : 0
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Santani
Liverpool M.
Liverpool M.
1 : 0
Caracas
Caracas
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 : 0
Lara
Lara
Wanderers
Wanderers
0 : 0
CA Cerro
CA Cerro
May 24
Friday
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
1 : 0
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
Fluminense
Fluminense
4 : 1
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
5 : 0
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
May 28
Tuesday
Caracas
Caracas
20:00
Liverpool M.
Liverpool M.
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
22:15
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
22:15
River Plate
River Plate
May 29
Wednesday
Independiente
Independiente
00:30
Aguilas
Aguilas
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
00:30
U. Espanola
U. Espanola
Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG
00:30
Union La Calera
Union La Calera
Penarol
Penarol
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
Palestino
Palestino
22:15
Zulia
Zulia
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
22:15
Sol de America
Sol de America
May 30
Thursday
Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
00:30
Fluminense
Fluminense
Macara
Macara
00:30
Royal Pari
Royal Pari
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Santani
00:30
La Equidad
La Equidad
Lara
Lara
20:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
22:15
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
CA Cerro
CA Cerro
22:15
Wanderers
Wanderers
May 31
Friday
Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
00:30
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle