Football
Brazil

Campeonato Carioca

Pick team
17 Jan
16 Apr
Info - Campeonato Carioca
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Campeonato Carioca - Next games live on TV
17 Apr
Tomorrow
Madureira
Madureira
18:15
Macae
Macae
Fluminense
Fluminense
19:00
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
18 Apr
Sunday
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
00:05
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
18:15
Resende
Resende
Bangu
Bangu
18:15
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Boavista
21:30
Vasco
Vasco
25 Apr
Sunday
Bangu
Bangu
20:00
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
Resende
Resende
20:00
Vasco
Vasco
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
20:00
Boavista
Boavista
Fluminense
Fluminense
20:00
Madureira
Madureira
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
20:00
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Macae
Macae
Team P W D L Goals PTS
1 Volta Redonda 9 6 2 1 16:10 20
2 Flamengo RJ 9 6 1 2 19:7 19
3 Portuguesa RJ 9 5 2 2 14:4 17
4 Fluminense 9 5 1 3 15:10 16
5 Vasco 9 3 4 2 16:12 13
6 Botafogo RJ 9 2 6 1 10:8 12
7 Madureira 9 2 6 1 8:10 12
8 Resende 9 3 2 4 8:14 11
9 Boavista 9 2 4 3 10:10 10
10 Nova Iguacu 9 2 3 4 11:13 9
11 Bangu 9 1 2 6 4:16 5
12 Macae 9 0 1 8 4:21 1
# Player Team G A
1. . Manga A. Volta Redonda 8 0
2. . Fred Fluminense 5 0
2. . Muniz Rodrigo Flamengo RJ 5 0
4. . Joao Carlos Volta Redonda 4 0
4. . Paulo L. Madureira 4 0
4. . Chaves G. Vasco 4 0
7. . Vitinho Flamengo RJ 3 0
7. . Vandinho Nova Iguacu 3 0
7. . Reis T. Vasco 3 0
7. . Jean Boavista 3 0
7. . Gabriel Gabriel Flamengo RJ 3 0
7. . Carioca Emerson Portuguesa RJ 3 0
7. . Babi Matheus Botafogo RJ 3 0
14. . Cafu Portuguesa RJ 2 0
14. . da Silva Souza C. V. Volta Redonda 2 0
14. . German Cano Vasco 2 0
14. . Carioca R. Nova Iguacu 2 0
14. . Yan Everton Nova Iguacu 2 0
14. . Wagner Carioca Macae 2 0
14. . Michel Boavista 2 0
20 Feb
Saturday
Sampaio Correa FE
Sampaio Correa FE
1 : 0
Friburguense
Friburguense
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
1 : 1
Cabofriense
Cabofriense
America RJ
America RJ
3 : 1
Americano FC
Americano FC
3 Mar
Wednesday
Macae
Macae
0 : 1
Bangu
Bangu
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
2 : 2
Madureira
Madureira
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
0 : 0
Boavista
Boavista
4 Mar
Thursday
Vasco
Vasco
0 : 1
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
5 Mar
Friday
Resende
Resende
2 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
6 Mar
Saturday
Macae
Macae
0 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
7 Mar
Sunday
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
1 : 0
Vasco
Vasco
Fluminense
Fluminense
0 : 3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista
Boavista
2 : 0
Bangu
Bangu
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
3 : 0
Resende
Resende
13 Mar
Saturday
Madureira
Madureira
0 : 0
Resende
Resende
14 Mar
Sunday
Bangu
Bangu
0 : 0
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
0 : 1
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
15 Mar
Monday
Boavista
Boavista
1 : 1
Macae
Macae
20 Mar
Saturday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
4 : 1
Resende
Resende
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
1 : 0
Macae
Macae
21 Mar
Sunday
Bangu
Bangu
0 : 1
Fluminense
Fluminense
Madureira
Madureira
1 : 0
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco
Vasco
1 : 1
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
23 Mar
Tuesday
Resende
Resende
1 : 0
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Boavista
0 : 2
Fluminense
Fluminense
24 Mar
Wednesday
Madureira
Madureira
1 : 0
Bangu
Bangu
Vasco
Vasco
3 : 1
Macae
Macae
25 Mar
Thursday
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
0 : 2
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
0 : 0
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
26 Mar
Friday
Fluminense
Fluminense
2 : 3
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
27 Mar
Saturday
Vasco
Vasco
2 : 2
Madureira
Madureira
Bangu
Bangu
0 : 0
Resende
Resende
28 Mar
Sunday
Boavista
Boavista
1 : 1
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
3 : 0
Macae
Macae
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
1 : 2
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
31 Mar
Wednesday
Fluminense
Fluminense
1 : 1
Vasco
Vasco
Macae
Macae
1 : 3
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
1 : 1
Madureira
Madureira
1 Apr
Thursday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
3 : 0
Bangu
Bangu
Resende
Resende
0 : 1
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
3 : 1
Boavista
Boavista
4 Apr
Sunday
Vasco
Vasco
4 : 2
Bangu
Bangu
Resende
Resende
1 : 4
Boavista
Boavista
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
1 : 1
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
3 : 2
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
6 Apr
Tuesday
Madureira
Madureira
1 : 5
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
7 Apr
Wednesday
Macae
Macae
0 : 4
Fluminense
Fluminense
10 Apr
Saturday
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
5 : 1
Bangu
Bangu
Macae
Macae
1 : 3
Resende
Resende
11 Apr
Sunday
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
2 : 2
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
Madureira
Madureira
0 : 0
Boavista
Boavista
Fluminense
Fluminense
3 : 1
Nova Iguacu
Nova Iguacu
15 Apr
Thursday
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
1 : 3
Vasco
Vasco
17 Apr
Tomorrow
Madureira
Madureira
18:15
Macae
Macae
Fluminense
Fluminense
19:00
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
18 Apr
Sunday
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
00:05
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Bangu
Bangu
18:15
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Boavista
21:30
Vasco
Vasco