6 Jun
20 Sep
Info - Serie D
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Serie D - Next games live on TV
No results found
Group 1 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Fast Clube 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Penarol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Acreano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Ypiranga AP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sao Raimundo RR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Castanhal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Galvez 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 2 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Moto Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Guarany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Julho Esporte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Paragominas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Palmas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 SE Juventude 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 3 P W D L Goals PTS
1 America RN 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 ABC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Treze PB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sousa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Central SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Uniclinic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Caucaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 4 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sergipe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Murici 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bahia De Feira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Retro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 5 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Gama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Aparecidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Goianesia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Jaragua 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Nova Mutum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Porto Velho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 6 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Boa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Uberlandia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rio Branco-VN 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 7 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Santo Andre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Portuguesa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Boavista 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Madureira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Sao Bento 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Internacional de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 8 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gremio Juventus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 SER Caxias 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Aimore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Bento Goncalves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Marcilio Dias 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Tiago Marques Rezende Ferroviaria 11 0
2. . Santos T. Itabaiana 10 0
3. . Adriano Portuguesa RJ 9 0
4. . Ze Eduardo Brasiliense 8 0
5. . Wallace Pernambucano America RN 7 0
5. . Alex Henrique Jose Aparecidense 7 0
5. . Toni Vitoria ES 7 0
5. . Daivison Fast Clube 7 0
5. . Canga Bragantino 7 0
5. . Bruno Goncalves Cajazeirense de Desportos 7 0
5. . Silva Ribeiro P. H. Cascavel 7 0
5. . d Tupynambas 7 0
5. . Alison Joinville 7 0
5. . Adriano Galvez 7 0
15. . Daniel F. Mirassol 6 0
15. . Delsinho Floresta EC 6 0
15. . Gomes G. SER Caxias 6 0
15. . Romeu Andrade Potiguar 6 0
15. . Nunes A. F. Gama 6 0
15. . Negueba Aparecidense 6 0