11 Apr
7 Feb
Info - Serie B
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Serie B - Next games live on TV
29 May
Saturday
Vila Nova FC
Vila Nova FC
20:00
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Goias
Goias
Nautico
Nautico
20:00
CSA
CSA
Guarani
Guarani
20:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
CRB
CRB
20:00
Remo
Remo
Coritiba
Coritiba
20:00
Avai
Avai
Confianca
Confianca
20:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Brusque
Brusque
20:00
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
20:00
Londrina
Londrina
5 Jun
Saturday
CSA
CSA
20:00
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
20:00
CRB
CRB
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Coritiba
Coritiba
Avai
Avai
20:00
Vila Nova FC
Vila Nova FC
Vitoria
Vitoria
20:00
Nautico
Nautico
Remo
Remo
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
Operario
Operario
20:00
Guarani
Guarani
Londrina
Londrina
20:00
Brusque
Brusque
Goias
Goias
20:00
Confianca
Confianca
12 Jun
Saturday
Coritiba
Coritiba
20:00
Londrina
Londrina
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Remo
Remo
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Chapecoense-SC 38 20 13 5 42:21 73
2 America MG 38 20 13 5 43:23 73
3 Juventude 38 17 10 11 52:42 61
4 Cuiaba Esporte 38 17 10 11 48:40 61
5 CSA 38 16 10 12 50:37 58
6 Sampaio Correa 38 17 6 15 50:38 57
7 Ponte Preta 38 16 9 13 54:49 57
8 Operario 38 15 12 11 40:34 57
9 Avai 38 16 7 15 45:49 55
10 CRB 38 15 7 16 48:47 52
11 Cruzeiro 38 14 13 11 39:32 0
12 Brasil de Pelotas 38 11 16 11 31:33 49
13 Guarani 38 13 9 16 41:48 48
14 Vitoria 38 11 15 12 45:45 48
15 Confianca 38 12 10 16 38:46 46
16 Nautico 38 10 14 14 35:42 44
17 Figueirense 38 9 12 17 35:49 39
18 Parana 38 9 10 19 34:50 37
19 Botafogo SP 38 8 10 20 26:39 34
20 Oeste 38 7 8 23 28:60 29
# Player Team G A
1. . Caio Henrique da Silva Dantas Sampaio Correa 17 4
2. . Leo Ceara Vitoria 16 1
3. . Ramon A. Chapecoense-SC 10 6
4. . Isnairo Reis Silva Morais Confianca 10 4
4. . Sergio P. CSA 10 4
6. . Bueno Da Silva Operario 9 3
7. . Elton Cuiaba Esporte 9 0
8. . Marcinho Sampaio Correa 8 5
9. . Santos Ademir America MG 8 3
10. . Breno Juventude 8 2
10. . Welker Kieza Nautico 8 2
12. . Leo Gamalho CRB 8 0
13. . Rodrigues do Nascimento B. R. Ponte Preta 7 6
14. . Fernando Camilo Ponte Preta 7 4
14. . Jean Carlos Vicente Nautico 7 4
14. . Renato Caja Juventude 7 4
14. . Rodolfo America MG 7 4
18. . Renan Gome Silva Confianca 7 1
18. . Joao Paulo Ponte Preta 7 1
20. . Jackson Sampaio Correa 7 0
1 Sep
Tuesday
Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP
1 : 1
Cuiaba Esporte
Cuiaba Esporte
Parana
Parana
2 : 1
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense-SC
Chapecoense-SC
1 : 0
Juventude
Juventude
2 Sep
Wednesday
Nautico
Nautico
1 : 0
Figueirense
Figueirense
Confianca
Confianca
1 : 0
Vitoria
Vitoria
Avai
Avai
2 : 0
Operario
Operario
America MG
America MG
2 : 1
CSA
CSA
CRB
CRB
2 : 2
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
3 Sep
Thursday
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
1 : 0
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro