Football
Germany

3. Liga

Pick team
|
22 Jul
14 May
Live Stream
1 Oct from 08:00 | German Football
Dortmund II - Munich 1860
Tomorrow
from 08:00
Last video highlights
Highlights: Elversberg - Mannheim (1-0) | 3. Liga
28 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Zwickau - SpVgg Bayreuth (2-0) | 3. Liga
23 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Oldenburg - Verl (1-0) | 3. Liga
22 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Meppen - Duisburg (0-3) | 3. Liga
22 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Saarbrucken - Aue (0-0) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Freiburg II - Viktoria Koln (1-0) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: RW Essen - Ingolstadt (2-2) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Mannheim - Dortmund II (2-1) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Wehen - VfL Osnabruck (1-1) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: SG Dynamo Dresden - Elversberg (2-3) | 3. Liga
21 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Munich 1860 - Hallescher (3-1) | 3. Liga
20 Aug | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Saarbrucken - Verl (1-0) | 3. Liga
24 Jul | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: Ingolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth (1-0) | 3. Liga
24 Jul | MAGENTA SPORT
Highlights: RW Essen - Elversberg (1-5) | 3. Liga
24 Jul | MAGENTA SPORT
Show other videos (+11)
Info - 3. Liga
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
3. Liga - Next games live on TV
1 Oct
Tomorrow
Dortmund II
Dortmund II
08:00
Munich 1860
Munich 1860
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
08:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
Duisburg
Duisburg
08:00
Hallescher
Hallescher
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Elversberg
Elversberg
08:00
Verl
Verl
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
08:00
Mannheim
Mannheim
2 Oct
Sunday
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
07:00
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Wehen
Wehen
08:00
RW Essen
RW Essen
3 Oct
Monday
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
13:00
Zwickau
Zwickau
7 Oct
Friday
Verl
Verl
13:00
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
8 Oct
Saturday
Meppen
Meppen
08:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Munich 1860
Munich 1860
08:00
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
Elversberg
Elversberg
08:00
Duisburg
Duisburg
Mannheim
Mannheim
08:00
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
08:00
Aue
Aue
Zwickau
Zwickau
08:00
Wehen
Wehen
9 Oct
Sunday
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
07:00
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
08:00
RW Essen
RW Essen
10 Oct
Monday
Hallescher
Hallescher
13:00
Dortmund II
Dortmund II
14 Oct
Friday
Aue
Aue
13:00
Hallescher
Hallescher
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Elversberg 9 7 1 1 24:9 22
2 Munich 1860 9 7 1 1 22:11 22
3 Freiburg II 9 5 2 2 11:8 17
4 Saarbrucken 9 4 4 1 14:5 16
5 SG Dynamo Dresden 9 5 1 3 16:10 16
6 Mannheim 9 5 1 3 13:13 16
7 Wehen 9 4 3 2 19:11 15
8 Ingolstadt 9 4 3 2 12:7 15
9 Viktoria Koln 9 3 4 2 13:11 13
10 Oldenburg 9 3 3 3 12:13 12
11 Duisburg 9 3 2 4 11:11 11
12 Meppen 10 2 5 3 15:18 11
13 VfL Osnabruck 9 2 4 3 10:11 10
14 Zwickau 9 3 1 5 7:16 10
15 RW Essen 9 2 3 4 10:17 9
16 Hallescher 9 2 2 5 14:17 8
17 Verl 9 2 2 5 9:14 8
18 Dortmund II 9 2 1 6 6:16 7
19 Aue 10 1 3 6 8:15 6
20 SpVgg Bayreuth 9 1 2 6 5:18 5
# Player Team G A
1. . Luca Pascal Schnellbacher Elversberg 7 3
2. . Lakenmacher F. Munich 1860 6 2
3. . Marvin Pourie Meppen 5 3
4. . Benedict Hollerbach Wehen 5 1
4. . Sebastian Jacob Saarbrucken 5 1
6. . Arslan A. SG Dynamo Dresden 5 0
6. . Bech T. Ingolstadt 5 0
8. . Ba-Muaka Simakala VfL Osnabruck 4 1
9. . Vincent Vermeij Freiburg II 4 0
10. . Jannik Rochelt Elversberg 3 4
11. . Jean Romaric Kevin Koffi Elversberg 3 3
11. . Moritz Stoppelkamp Duisburg 3 3
13. . Simon Engelmann RW Essen 3 2
13. . Froese K. Wehen 3 2
13. . Patrick Koronkiewicz Viktoria Koln 3 2
16. . Max Wegner Oldenburg 3 1
16. . Tom Zimmerschied Hallescher 3 1
18. . Samuel Abifade Meppen 3 0
18. . Robin Meissner Viktoria Koln 3 0
20. . Manuel Feil Elversberg 2 5
30 Sep
Today
Aue
Aue
3 : 0
Meppen
Meppen
1 Oct
Tomorrow
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
08:00
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
Dortmund II
Dortmund II
08:00
Munich 1860
Munich 1860
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Duisburg
Duisburg
08:00
Hallescher
Hallescher
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
08:00
Mannheim
Mannheim
Elversberg
Elversberg
08:00
Verl
Verl
2 Oct
Sunday
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
07:00
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Wehen
Wehen
08:00
RW Essen
RW Essen
3 Oct
Monday
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
13:00
Zwickau
Zwickau