Football
Germany

Regionalliga Nordost

Pick team
5 Aug
14 May
Info - Regionalliga Nordost
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Regionalliga Nordost - Next games live on TV
30 Sep
Today
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00
Erfurt
Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin
13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
13:00
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
1 Oct
Tomorrow
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
07:00
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
TB Berlin
TB Berlin
07:00
Greifswald
Greifswald
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
08:00
Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
2 Oct
Sunday
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
07:00
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
07:30
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
7 Oct
Friday
Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
13:00
Jena
Jena
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
13:00
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
8 Oct
Saturday
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
07:00
TB Berlin
TB Berlin
Erfurt
Erfurt
07:00
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
08:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
9 Oct
Sunday
Greifswald
Greifswald
07:00
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
07:00
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
07:00
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
07:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
14 Oct
Friday
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
13:00
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Jena
Jena
13:00
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Jena 7 4 3 0 14:3 15
2 Berliner AK 07 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
3 Altglienicke 6 4 2 0 14:7 14
4 Babelsberg 6 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 Erfurt 6 3 2 1 14:4 11
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
7 Energie Cottbus 7 3 2 2 12:6 11
8 Chemie Leipzig 6 3 1 2 11:11 10
9 Hertha Berlin II 6 2 2 2 10:11 8
10 Chemnitzer 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Greifswald 6 2 1 3 9:6 7
12 Luckenwalde 6 0 5 1 7:10 5
13 BFC Dynamo 6 1 2 3 2:5 5
14 Viktoria Berlin 6 1 2 3 7:13 5
15 Lichtenberg 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
16 Meuselwitz 6 1 0 5 7:16 3
17 Halberstadt 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
18 TB Berlin 6 0 1 5 4:19 1
# Player Team G A
1. . Sascha Pfeffer Lokomotive Leipzig 4 0
1. . Tolcay Cigerci Altglienicke 4 0
1. . Eshele M. Chemie Leipzig 4 0
1. . Seidemann K. Erfurt 4 0
1. . Djemal Ziane Lokomotive Leipzig 4 0
1. . Pasqual Verkamp Jena 4 0
7. . Daniel Frahn Babelsberg 3 0
7. . Efraim Gakpeto Lichtenberg 3 0
7. . Abu-Bakarr Kargbo Greifswald 3 0
7. . Patrick Breitkreuz Altglienicke 3 0
7. . Johann Martynets Meuselwitz 3 0
7. . Artur Mergel Erfurt 3 0
7. . Nicolas Wahling Energie Cottbus 3 0
7. . Osman Atilgan Lokomotive Leipzig 3 0
15. . Florian Brugmann Chemie Leipzig 2 0
15. . Pagliuca K. Chemnitzer 2 0
15. . Janik Mader Chemie Leipzig 2 0
15. . Felix Brugmann Chemnitzer 2 0
15. . Krasniqi B. Berliner AK 07 2 0
15. . Jan Dahlke Jena 2 0
28 Sep
Wednesday
Jena
Jena
1 : 1
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
30 Sep
Today
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
13:00
Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00
Erfurt
Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin
13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1 Oct
Tomorrow
TB Berlin
TB Berlin
07:00
Greifswald
Greifswald
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
07:00
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
08:00
Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
2 Oct
Sunday
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
07:00
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
07:30
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde