Football
Germany

Regionalliga West

Pick team
22 Jul
25 May
Info - Regionalliga West
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Regionalliga West - Next games live on TV
24 Sep
Saturday
Bocholt
Bocholt
08:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
30 Sep
Today
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
13:30
Duren
Duren
1 Oct
Tomorrow
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
08:00
Bocholt
Bocholt
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
08:00
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
08:00
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
Koln II
Koln II
08:00
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
Schalke II
Schalke II
08:00
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Straelen
Straelen
08:00
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
7 Oct
Friday
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
13:00
Duren
Duren
8 Oct
Saturday
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
08:00
Schalke II
Schalke II
Ahlen
Ahlen
08:00
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
08:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
Bocholt
Bocholt
08:00
Straelen
Straelen
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
08:00
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
08:00
Koln II
Koln II
9 Oct
Sunday
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
08:00
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
15 Oct
Saturday
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
08:00
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
08:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Preussen Munster 9 7 1 1 23:8 22
2 Rodinghausen 9 6 0 3 21:7 18
3 Kaan-Marienborn 9 5 2 2 14:13 17
4 Schalke II 9 5 1 3 17:12 16
5 Duren 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
6 Alemannia Aachen 9 4 3 2 14:12 15
7 Lippstadt 10 5 0 5 16:20 15
8 Wuppertaler 9 3 4 2 17:11 13
9 B. Monchengladbach II 9 3 4 2 14:11 13
10 Koln II 9 4 1 4 18:20 13
11 Oberhausen 9 3 3 3 16:21 12
12 Wiedenbruck 9 3 2 4 14:11 11
13 Ahlen 10 3 2 5 18:18 11
14 Dusseldorf II 9 3 1 5 13:19 10
15 Fortuna Koln 8 2 3 3 6:8 9
16 Bocholt 8 2 2 4 12:18 8
17 Wattenscheid 9 1 2 6 10:27 5
18 Straelen 9 1 0 8 6:13 3
# Player Team G A
1. . Sven Kreyer Oberhausen 7 0
2. . Anton Heinz Oberhausen 6 0
2. . Viktor Maier Lippstadt 6 0
4. . Telalovic S. B. Monchengladbach II 5 0
4. . Ruzgis M. Wiedenbruck 5 0
4. . Mittelstadt H. Koln II 5 0
4. . Marceta D. Rodinghausen 5 0
4. . Daniel Hammel Kaan-Marienborn 5 0
9. . Marc Brasnic Duren 4 0
9. . Denis Huseinbasic Koln II 4 0
9. . Henri Matter Lippstadt 4 0
9. . Jannik Mause Alemannia Aachen 4 0
9. . Markus Pazurek Kaan-Marienborn 4 0
9. . Marcel Platzek Bocholt 4 0
9. . Vincent Schaub Rodinghausen 4 0
9. . Teklab H. Preussen Munster 4 0
9. . Wooten A. Preussen Munster 4 0
18. . Emre Yesilova Wattenscheid 3 0
18. . Sezer H. Ahlen 3 0
18. . Maximilian Schmid Koln II 3 0
30 Sep
Today
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
3 : 1
Ahlen
Ahlen
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
13:30
Duren
Duren
1 Oct
Tomorrow
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
08:00
Bocholt
Bocholt
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
08:00
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
08:00
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Schalke II
Schalke II
08:00
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Koln II
Koln II
08:00
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
Straelen
Straelen
08:00
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln