Football
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Pick team
5 Aug
10 Jun
Last video highlights
Highlights: Oss - Jong Utrecht (3-0) | Eerste Divisie
9 Aug | FC Utrecht
Highlights: Jong Ajax - Telstar (1-1) | Eerste Divisie
8 Aug | AFC Ajax
Highlights: Jong AZ - Maastricht (3-1) | Eerste Divisie
8 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
Info - Eerste Divisie
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Eerste Divisie - Next games live on TV
12 Aug
Friday
Telstar
Telstar
14:00
Zwolle
Zwolle
Almere City
Almere City
14:00
Oss
Oss
Graafschap
Graafschap
14:00
Venlo
Venlo
Helmond
Helmond
14:00
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
14:00
Willem II
Willem II
Roda
Roda
14:00
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
14 Aug
Sunday
Den Haag
Den Haag
06:15
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
15 Aug
Monday
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
14:00
Heracles
Heracles
Maastricht
Maastricht
14:00
Breda
Breda
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
14:00
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
19 Aug
Friday
Breda
Breda
14:00
Oss
Oss
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
14:00
Roda
Roda
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
14:00
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
Helmond
Helmond
14:00
Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
Maastricht
Maastricht
14:00
Den Haag
Den Haag
Willem II
Willem II
14:00
Telstar
Telstar
21 Aug
Sunday
Venlo
Venlo
06:15
Zwolle
Zwolle
22 Aug
Monday
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
14:00
Graafschap
Graafschap
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
14:00
Almere City
Almere City
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
14:00
Heracles
Heracles
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Heracles 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Venlo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Oss 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Eindhoven FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Jong AZ 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Roda 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Zwolle 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Breda 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Telstar 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Willem II 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Jong PSV 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Jong Ajax 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Graafschap 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Helmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Den Bosch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Maastricht 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Dordrecht 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Almere City 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
19 Jong Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
20 Den Haag 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
# Player Team G A
6. . Limbombe B. Roda 1 0
6. . Odysseus Velanas Breda 1 0
6. . Marko Vejinovic Heracles 1 0
6. . T Jong PSV 1 0
6. . Max Svensson Willem II 1 0
6. . Collin Seedorf Eindhoven FC 1 0
6. . Mexx Meerdink Jong AZ 1 0
6. . Jearl Margaritha Oss 1 0
6. . Guus Joppen Roda 1 0
6. . Vellios A. Zwolle 1 0
6. . Kees de Boer Venlo 1 0
6. . Thomas van den Belt Zwolle 1 0
24. . Anas Ouahim Heracles 0 2
24. . Lewis Schouten Jong AZ 0 2
24. . Bart van Hintum Zwolle 0 2
27. . Alex Plat Breda 0 1
27. . Jonathan Mulder Telstar 0 1
27. . Rick Ketting Venlo 0 1
27. . Dan Crowley Willem II 0 1
27. . Rick Stuy van den Herik Oss 0 1
5 Aug
Friday
Breda
Breda
1 : 0
Helmond
Helmond
Venlo
Venlo
3 : 0
Almere City
Almere City
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
1 : 3
Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
Willem II
Willem II
1 : 1
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
0 : 2
Roda
Roda
Heracles
Heracles
4 : 0
Den Haag
Den Haag
Oss
Oss
3 : 0
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
7 Aug
Sunday
Zwolle
Zwolle
2 : 1
Graafschap
Graafschap
8 Aug
Monday
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
1 : 1
Telstar
Telstar
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
3 : 1
Maastricht
Maastricht