Football
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Pick team
| |
20 Aug
14 Jun
Info - Tweede Divisie
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Tweede Divisie - Next games live on TV
20 Aug
Saturday
HHC
HHC
08:30
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
08:30
Lisse
Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
09:00
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
09:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
HFC
HFC
09:30
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
09:30
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
Katwijk
Katwijk
09:30
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
TEC
TEC
12:00
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
21 Aug
Sunday
De Treffers
De Treffers
08:30
AFC
AFC
27 Aug
Saturday
Lisse
Lisse
08:30
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
08:30
Katwijk
Katwijk
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
08:30
HHC
HHC
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
09:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
09:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
AFC
AFC
09:30
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
09:30
De Treffers
De Treffers
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
09:30
HFC
HFC
28 Aug
Sunday
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
08:00
TEC
TEC
3 Sep
Saturday
HHC
HHC
08:30
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
08:30
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
P W D L Goals PTS
1 AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 De Treffers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 HHC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Lisse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Quick Boys 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Excelsior Maassluis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Noordwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Katwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 TEC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Oostzaan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Jong Volendam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 HFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Floris van der Linden Spakenburg 26 5
2. . Koen Blommestijn Jong Volendam 20 2
2. . Raily Ignacio AFC 20 2
4. . Marouane Afaker Jong Sparta Rotterdam 19 4
5. . Michael de Niet Scheveningen 18 2
6. . Ahmed El Azzouti Katwijk 17 8
7. . Jeroen Spruijt Rijnsburgse Boys 16 9
8. . Sietse Brandsma HFC 15 8
9. . Jesper Drost HHC 14 7
9. . Killian van Mil Katwijk 14 7
11. . Rob van der Leij HHC 13 2
12. . Byron Burgering GVVV 12 4
13. . Dani Van der Moot Rijnsburgse Boys 12 3
14. . Nick van Staveren Noordwijk 12 2
15. . Marciano Mengerink Katwijk 11 3
16. . Thomas Marijnissen Kozakken Boys 11 2
17. . Gino Bosz TEC 10 3
17. . Johnny Lommers Kozakken Boys 10 3
19. . Vincent van den Berg Excelsior Maassluis 10 2
20. . Sanchez S. IJsselmeervogels 10 0
20 Aug
Saturday
HHC
HHC
08:30
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
08:30
Lisse
Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
09:00
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
09:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
HFC
HFC
09:30
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
09:30
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
Katwijk
Katwijk
09:30
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
TEC
TEC
12:00
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
21 Aug
Sunday
De Treffers
De Treffers
08:30
AFC
AFC