Football
Netherlands

Eredivisie

Pick team
| | |
12 Sep
12 Jun
Last video highlights
Highlights: PSV - Ajax (1-1) | Eredivisie
28 Feb | AFC Ajax
Highlights: PSV - Ajax (1-1) | Eredivisie
28 Feb | PSV
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord (4-2) | Eredivisie
28 Feb | Feyenoord
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord (4-2) | Eredivisie
28 Feb | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Groningen - Feyenoord (0-0) | Eredivisie
24 Feb | Feyenoord
Highlights: Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam (4-2) | Eredivisie
21 Feb | AFC Ajax
Highlights: Twente - Feyenoord (2-2) | Eredivisie
21 Feb | Feyenoord
Highlights: Twente - Feyenoord (2-2) | Eredivisie
21 Feb | FCTwenteTV
Highlights: Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (1-4) | Eredivisie
21 Feb | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Den Haag - PSV (2-2) | Eredivisie
14 Feb | PSV
Highlights: Vitesse - Twente (0-2) | Eredivisie
14 Feb | FCTwenteTV
Highlights: Heracles - Ajax (0-2) | Eredivisie
14 Feb | AFC Ajax
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen (3-1) | Eredivisie
14 Feb | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: PSV - Twente (3-0) | Eredivisie
8 Feb | FCTwenteTV
Highlights: PSV - Twente (3-0) | Eredivisie
7 Feb | PSV
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Eredivisie
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Eredivisie - Next games live on TV
5 Mar
Friday
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
6 Mar
Saturday
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15:30
Venlo
Venlo
Twente
Twente
17:45
Willem II
Willem II
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
19:00
Den Haag
Den Haag
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
20:00
Utrecht
Utrecht
7 Mar
Sunday
Ajax
Ajax
11:15
Groningen
Groningen
Heracles
Heracles
13:30
Zwolle
Zwolle
Sittard
Sittard
13:30
PSV
PSV
Vitesse
Vitesse
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
9 Mar
Tuesday
Venlo
Venlo
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
13 Mar
Saturday
Willem II
Willem II
15:30
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Den Haag
Den Haag
17:45
Heracles
Heracles
Groningen
Groningen
19:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
14 Mar
Sunday
Venlo
Venlo
11:15
Sittard
Sittard
Utrecht
Utrecht
13:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
PSV
PSV
13:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Zwolle
Zwolle
15:45
Ajax
Ajax
19 Mar
Friday
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente
Twente
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Ajax 23 18 3 2 73:18 57
2 PSV 24 15 6 3 55:26 51
3 AZ Alkmaar 24 14 7 3 56:35 49
4 Vitesse 24 14 3 7 39:25 45
5 Feyenoord 24 12 7 5 46:26 43
6 Groningen 24 12 6 6 31:24 42
7 Twente 24 9 8 7 39:32 35
8 Utrecht 23 8 10 5 36:29 34
9 Sittard 24 9 4 11 35:42 31
10 Heerenveen 24 7 9 8 32:35 30
11 Heracles 24 8 5 11 26:37 29
12 Zwolle 24 5 11 8 32:38 26
13 Sparta Rotterdam 23 6 5 12 32:40 23
14 Waalwijk 24 5 8 11 22:35 23
15 Venlo 23 6 4 13 37:60 22
16 Willem II 24 4 5 15 27:54 17
17 Den Haag 24 2 9 13 20:50 15
18 FC Emmen 24 2 6 16 21:53 12
# Player Team G A
1. . Giakoumakis G. Venlo 23 2
2. . Donyell Malen PSV 14 6
3. . Steven Berghuis Feyenoord 13 8
4. . Danilo Twente 13 5
5. . Koopmeiners T. AZ Alkmaar 13 4
6. . Henk Veerman Heerenveen 12 4
7. . Dusan Tadic Ajax 11 10
8. . Myron Boadu AZ Alkmaar 11 1
9. . Vloet R. Heracles 10 4
10. . Larsen J. Groningen 9 5
11. . Thy L. Sparta Rotterdam 9 3
12. . Broja A. Vitesse 9 2
13. . dos Santos A. M. Ajax 8 8
14. . Polter S. Sittard 8 3
15. . Davy Klaassen Ajax 8 2
16. . Menig Q. Twente 8 0
17. . Jesper Karlsson AZ Alkmaar 7 6
18. . Zian Flemming Sittard 7 4
18. . Lois Openda Vitesse 7 4
18. . Traore L. Ajax 7 4
5 Mar
Friday
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
6 Mar
Saturday
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15:30
Venlo
Venlo
Twente
Twente
17:45
Willem II
Willem II
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
19:00
Den Haag
Den Haag
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
20:00
Utrecht
Utrecht
7 Mar
Sunday
Ajax
Ajax
11:15
Groningen
Groningen
Sittard
Sittard
13:30
PSV
PSV
Heracles
Heracles
13:30
Zwolle
Zwolle
Vitesse
Vitesse
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
9 Mar
Tuesday
Venlo
Venlo
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam