Football
Netherlands

KNVB Beker

| | |
21 Sep
26 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Ajax (0-2) | KNVB Beker
4 Mar | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Ajax (0-2) | KNVB Beker
3 Mar | AFC Ajax
Highlights: Go Ahead Eagles - PSV (1-2) | KNVB Beker
3 Mar | PSV
Highlights: Ajax - Barendrecht (4-0) | KNVB Beker
16 Dec | AFC Ajax
Highlights: Twente - Feyenoord (2-1) | KNVB Beker
16 Dec | Feyenoord
Highlights: Twente - Feyenoord (2-1) | KNVB Beker
16 Dec | FCTwenteTV
Show other videos (+3)
Info - KNVB Beker
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
KNVB Beker - Next games live on TV
No results found
# Player Team G A
1. . Danilo Ajax 6 0
2. . Thomas Verheijdt Den Haag 4 0
4. . Floris van der Linden Spakenburg 3 0
4. . Joey Veerman PSV 3 0
4. . Finn Stokkers Waalwijk 3 0
4. . Mart Remans Maastricht 3 0
4. . Pavlidis E. AZ Alkmaar 3 0
4. . Odgaard J. Waalwijk 3 0
4. . Larsen J. Groningen 3 0
4. . Jesper Karlsson AZ Alkmaar 3 0
4. . Thom Haye Heerenveen 3 0
4. . Inigo Cordoba Go Ahead Eagles 3 0
15. . Luuk Admiraal Excelsior 2 0
15. . dos Santos A. M. Ajax 2 0
15. . Nikolai Frederiksen Baden Vitesse 2 0
15. . Remon Koenen Achilles Veen 2 0
15. . Serhat Koc UNA 2 0
15. . Hlynsson K. Ajax 2 0
15. . Haller S. Ajax 2 0
15. . Mario Gotze PSV 2 0
21 Sep
Tuesday
HHC
HHC
0(0) : 2(0)
Capelle
Capelle
Ajax
Ajax
4 : 1
VVSB
VVSB
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 : 3
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Hoek
Hoek
2 : 3
Stedoco
Stedoco
ASWH
ASWH
1 : 0
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
3 : 0
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Ermelo
Ermelo
3(2) : 2(2)
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
Lisse
Lisse
1(1) : 2(1)
AFC
AFC
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
3(1) : 1(1)
Sportlust
Sportlust
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
2(0) : 0(0)
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
GOES
GOES
1 : 2
VV DOVO
VV DOVO
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
3(2) : 2(2)
DTS Ede
DTS Ede
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
0 : 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
1 : 2
De Treffers
De Treffers
GVVV
GVVV
3(1) : 1(1)
VVOG
VVOG
22 Sep
Wednesday
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
1 : 0
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
1(1) : 2(1)
ACV Assen
ACV Assen
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
0(0) : 2(0)
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
Oss
Oss
2 : 1
Hsc 21
Hsc 21
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
2 : 0
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
Hoogland
Hoogland
0 : 1
Westlandia
Westlandia
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
5 : 2
UNA
UNA
Gemert
Gemert
3 : 1
TEC
TEC
Staphorst
Staphorst
3 : 1
Dongen
Dongen
ADO 20 Heemskerk
ADO 20 Heemskerk
2 : 1
HFC
HFC