Football
Netherlands

Eredivisie Women

Pick team
| |
16 Sep
6 May
Info - Eredivisie Women
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Eredivisie Women - Next games live on TV
16 Sep
Friday
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
13:30
Telstar W
Telstar W
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
13:30
Excelsior W
Excelsior W
PSV W
PSV W
13:30
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
VV Alkmaar W
VV Alkmaar W
13:30
Twente W
Twente W
Ajax W
Ajax W
13:30
Sittard W
Sittard W
23 Sep
Friday
Sittard W
Sittard W
13:30
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
Telstar W
Telstar W
13:30
Ajax W
Ajax W
Excelsior W
Excelsior W
13:30
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
Twente W
Twente W
13:30
PEC Zwolle W
PEC Zwolle W
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
13:30
VV Alkmaar W
VV Alkmaar W
30 Sep
Friday
PEC Zwolle W
PEC Zwolle W
13:30
Sittard W
Sittard W
PSV W
PSV W
13:30
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
VV Alkmaar W
VV Alkmaar W
13:30
Excelsior W
Excelsior W
Ajax W
Ajax W
13:30
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
13:30
Telstar W
Telstar W
14 Oct
Friday
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
13:30
VV Alkmaar W
VV Alkmaar W
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
13:30
Twente W
Twente W
PSV W
PSV W
13:30
Sittard W
Sittard W
Excelsior W
Excelsior W
13:30
PEC Zwolle W
PEC Zwolle W
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
13:30
Ajax W
Ajax W
P W D L Goals PTS
1 VV Alkmaar W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Twente W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Den Haag W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 PEC Zwolle W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Heerenveen W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Telstar W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ajax W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 PSV W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Excelsior W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Feyenoord W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Sittard W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Fenna Kalma Twente W 33 8
2. . Romee Leuchter Ajax W 25 5
3. . Renate Jansen Twente W 17 12
4. . Kayleigh Van Dooren Twente W 13 11
5. . Jaimy Ravensbergen Den Haag W 11 2
6. . Chasity Grant Ajax W 10 7
7. . Desiree van Lunteren PSV W 10 3
8. . Sanne Koopman VV Alkmaar W 10 2
9. . Liz Rijsbergen Den Haag W 8 9
10. . Nikita Tromp Ajax W 8 2
11. . Sabrine Ellouzi Excelsior W 7 7
12. . Anna-Lena Stolze Twente W 7 5
13. . Chimera Ripa Heerenveen W 7 1
14. . Victoria Pelova Ajax W 6 8
16. . Maxime Bennink Feyenoord W 6 4
16. . Pia Rijsdijk Feyenoord W 6 4
18. . Nadine Noordam Ajax W 5 5
18. . Jannette van Belen Den Haag W 5 5
20. . Marushka van Olst PEC Zwolle W 5 4
21. . Kirsten Van De Westeringh Den Haag W 5 3
16 Sep
Friday
Den Haag W
Den Haag W
13:30
Telstar W
Telstar W
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
13:30
Excelsior W
Excelsior W
PSV W
PSV W
13:30
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
VV Alkmaar W
VV Alkmaar W
13:30
Twente W
Twente W
Ajax W
Ajax W
13:30
Sittard W
Sittard W