2024 | ||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 7 : Barcelona
24 Mar | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 6 : Berga - Queralt
23 Mar | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
21 Mar | Lanterne Rouge
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 3 : Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Aine
20 Mar | Lanterne Rouge
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Mataro - Vallter
19 Mar | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2024 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols
18 Mar | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
2023 | ||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona
26 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 6 : Martorell - Molins de Rei
25 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 5 : Tortosa - Lo Port
24 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Llívia - Sabadell
23 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 3 : Olost - La Molina
22 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Mataró - Vallter
21 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Tour of Catalunya 2023 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Saint Feliu de Guíxols - Saint Feliu de Guíxols
20 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Attack After Attack On Punchy Final Stage | Volta A Catalunya 2022 Stage 7 Highlights
27 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Epic Breakaway Win Shakes Up GC! | Volta A Catalunya 2022 Stage 6 Highlights
26 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+14) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates |
28:21:29 | |
2. | Mikel Landa Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 03:41 | |
3. | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 05:03 | |
4. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 05:56 | |
5. | Enric Mas Movistar Team |
+ 06:01 | |
6. | Chris Harper Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 06:01 | |
7. | Lenny Martinez Groupama-FDJ |
+ 06:02 | |
8. | Antonio Tiberi Bahrain Victorious |
+ 06:33 | |
9. | Joao Almeida UAE Team Emirates |
+ 06:33 | |
10. | Lorenzo Fortunato Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 07:27 | |
11. | Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious |
+ 07:41 | |
12. | Cristian Rodriguez ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 08:18 | |
13. | Sepp Kuss Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 08:20 | |
14. | Einer Rubio Movistar Team |
+ 09:04 | |
15. | George Bennett Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 09:35 | |
16. | Laurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 11:25 | |
17. | Carlos Verona Lidl-Trek |
+ 11:46 | |
18. | Clément Berthet Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 12:27 | |
19. | Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious |
+ 13:56 | |
20. | Jan Hirt Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 14:07 | |
21. | Johannes Kulset Uno-X Mobility |
+ 15:15 | |
22. | Esteban Chaves EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 15:21 | |
23. | Eric Fagundez Burgos-BH |
+ 15:54 | |
24. | Sean Quinn EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 16:14 | |
25. | Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Mobility |
+ 16:23 | |
26. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 17:17 | |
27. | Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 18:08 | |
28. | Nicolas Prodhomme Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 19:16 | |
29. | Pablo Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 20:45 | |
30. | Valentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 21:10 |
18 Mar | Stage 1: Sant Feliu de Guixols 173km | Hilly |
||
19 Mar | Stage 2: Mataro - Vallter 186km | Mountain |
||
20 Mar | Stage 3: Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Aine 176km | Mountain |
||
21 Mar | Stage 4: Sort - Lleida 169km | Flat |
||
22 Mar | Stage 5: Altafulla - Viladecans 167km | Flat |
||
23 Mar | Stage 6: Berga - Queralt 154km | Mountain |
||
24 Mar | Stage 7: Barcelona 145km | Hilly |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |