Cycling
United Kingdom

Six Day London

| |
20 Oct
26 Oct
Info - Six Day London
Six Day London
Live TV Coverage - My stations
No live sport coverage available for selected countries.
Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
2021 UCI World Tour Calendar
26 Jun
18 Jul
Tour de France
Tadej POGAČAR UAE Emirates
6 Jun
13 Jun
Tour de Suisse
Richard CARAPAZ INEOS Grenadiers
30 May
6 Jun
Criterium du Dauphine
Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers
8 May
30 May
Giro d'Italia
Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
27 Apr
2 May
Tour de Romandie
Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
25 Apr Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Tadej Pogačar UAE Emirates
21 Apr La Flèche Wallonne
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-QuickStep
18 Apr Amstel Gold Race
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
5 Apr
10 Apr
Tour of the Basque Country
Primož Roglič Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Apr Tour des Flandres
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step
28 Mar Gent-Wevelgem
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma
24 Mar Three Days of Bruges-De Panne
Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick Step
22 Mar
28 Mar
Tour of Catalunya
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers
20 Mar Milan - San Remo
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo
10 Mar
16 Mar
Tirreno-Adriatico
Tadej Pogačar UAE
7 Mar
14 Mar
Paris - Nice
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe
6 Mar Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
6 Mar Strade Bianche
Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
21 Feb
27 Feb
UAE Tour
Tadej Pogacar UAE
World Rankings - Individual (07-20-2021)
# Rider PTS
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
4088
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
3881
3. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
3311
4. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin-Fenix
2686
5. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
2584
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
2318
7. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
IGD
2312
8. VLASOV Aleksandr
APT
1981
9. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1925
10. FUGLSANG Jakob
APT
1775
11. SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora-Hansgrohe
1774
12. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
1681
13. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1595
14. MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
1526
15. WOODS Michael
Israel Start-Up Nation
1508
16. MERLIER Tim
Alpecin-Fenix
1489
17. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
1480
18. SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1460
19. NIZZOLO Giacomo
Team Qhubeka Assos
1458
20. YATES Simon Philip
Team BikeExchange
1398
21. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1388
22. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
1387
23. ALMEIDA João
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1321
24. PORTE Richie
IGD
1313
25. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
1311
26. ASGREEN Kasper
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1295
27. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
1274
27. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
1274
29. CARTHY Hugh John
EF Education Nippo
1273
30. PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin-Fenix
1244
31. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1219
32. KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora-Hansgrohe
1215
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
1170
34. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1156
35. BENNETT George
Team Jumbo-Visma
1138
36. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
1113
37. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
APT
1102
38. COLBRELLI Sonny
TBV
1098
39. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
1086
40. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis Solutions Credits
1073
41. ACKERMANN Pascal
Bora-Hansgrohe
1050
42. CAVENDISH Mark
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1043
43. EVENEPOEL Remco
Deceuninck-QuickStep
1042
44. YATES Adam
IGD
1027
45. MARTIN Daniel
Israel Start-Up Nation
973
46. LUTSENKO Alexey
APT
962
47. BENNETT Sam
Deceuninck-QuickStep
935
48. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
906
49. CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
Team BikeExchange
892
50. LAMPAERT Yves
Deceuninck-QuickStep
890
51. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
889
52. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
851
53. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
850
54. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
848
55. SAGAN Peter
Bora-Hansgrohe
846
56. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
APT
833
57. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
820
58. BALLERINI Davide
Deceuninck-QuickStep
785
59. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IGD
756
60. VAN POPPEL Danny
Circus - Wanty Gobert
755
61. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
746
62. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
739
63. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
717
64. GANNA Filippo
IGD
716
65. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R Citroën Team
712
66. LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis Solutions Credits
711
67. GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
705
68. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
671
69. VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin-Fenix
663
70. VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
644
71. COSTA Rui
UAE Team Emirates
639
71. URAN Rigoberto
EF Education Nippo
639
73. KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Hansgrohe
627
74. POELS Wouter
TBV
624
75. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis Solutions Credits
620
76. HERMANS Ben
Israel Start-Up Nation
617
76. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
617
78. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
613
79. SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
607
80. CICCONE Giulio
Trek-Segafredo
594
81. NIBALI Vincenzo
Trek-Segafredo
591
82. BARDET Romain
DSM
577
83. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
570
84. BENOOT Tiesj
DSM
568
85. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
565
86. CATTANEO Mattia
Deceuninck-QuickStep
530
87. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
522
88. HAIG Jack
TBV
521
88. STEWART Jake
Groupama-FDJ
521
90. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DSM
493
91. VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck-QuickStep
482
92. POLITT Nils
Bora-Hansgrohe
482
93. HAMILTON Lucas
Team BikeExchange
480
94. NAESEN Oliver
AG2R Citroën Team
478
95. MASNADA Fausto
Deceuninck-QuickStep
473
96. SCHELLING Ide
Bora-Hansgrohe
456
97. HONORÉ Mikkel
Deceuninck-QuickStep
450
98. MÄDER Gino
TBV
449
98. TILLER Rasmus
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
449
100. MEEUS Jordi
Bora-Hansgrohe
446