2020 | ||||
Tour de Wallonie - Stage 3 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
18 Aug | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Wallonie - Stage 2 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
17 Aug | Eurosport
|
||||
Tour de Wallonie - Stage 1 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
16 Aug | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+2) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo Trentin Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
22:02:46 | |
2. | Corbin Strong Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 00 | |
3. | Alex Kirsch Lidl-Trek |
+ 15 | |
4. | Stan Dewulf Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 18 | |
5. | Frederik Wandahl Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 18 | |
6. | Simon Clarke Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 18 | |
7. | Carlos Canal Movistar Team |
+ 19 | |
8. | Natnael Tesfazion Lidl-Trek |
+ 19 | |
9. | Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ |
+ 19 | |
10. | Dylan Teuns Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 19 | |
11. | Per Strand Hagenes Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 19 | |
12. | Louis Barré ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 19 | |
13. | Fredrik Dversnes Uno-X Mobility |
+ 31 | |
14. | Alec Segaert Lotto Dstny |
+ 34 | |
15. | Pascal Eenkhoorn Lotto Dstny |
+ 43 | |
16. | Juan Pedro Lopez Lidl-Trek |
+ 48 | |
17. | Jon Barrenetxea Movistar Team |
+ 01:34 | |
18. | Johan Meens Bingoal WB |
+ 02:00 | |
19. | Sam Watson Groupama-FDJ |
+ 02:51 | |
20. | Clément Venturini ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 03:05 | |
21. | Laurens Huys ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 03:07 | |
22. | Mick van Dijke Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 03:13 | |
23. | Luca Van Boven Bingoal WB |
+ 03:13 | |
24. | Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 03:14 | |
25. | Alex Colman Team Flanders-Baloise |
+ 03:17 | |
26. | Fabien Doubey TotalEnergies |
+ 03:21 | |
27. | Ward Vanhoof Team Flanders-Baloise |
+ 03:28 | |
28. | Tibor Del Grosso Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 03:34 | |
29. | Dion Smith Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 03:42 | |
30. | Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Mobility |
+ 04:15 |
1 | Tobias Bayer | AUT |
2 | Lars Boven | NED |
3 | Michael Gogl | AUT |
4 | Jimmy Janssens | BEL |
5 | Timo Kielich | BEL |
6 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
7 | Tibor Del Grosso | NED |
11 | Florian Sénéchal | FRA |
12 | Louis Barré | FRA |
13 | Laurens Huys | BEL |
14 | Matis Louvel | FRA |
15 | Alan Riou | FRA |
16 | Clément Venturini | FRA |
17 | Miles Scotson | AUS |
31 | Benoît Cosnefroy | FRA |
32 | Dries De Bondt | BEL |
33 | Stan Dewulf | BEL |
34 | Pierre Gautherat | FRA |
35 | Jordan Labrosse | FRA |
36 | Gianluca Pollefliet | BEL |
37 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | NOR |
41 | Lewis Askey | GB |
42 | Cyril Barthe | FRA |
43 | Thibaud Gruel | FRA |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | FRA |
45 | Paul Penhoët | FRA |
46 | Marc Sarreau | FRA |
47 | Samuel Watson | GB |
51 | Lilian Calmejane | FRA |
52 | Rune Herregodts | BEL |
53 | Gerben Kuypers | BEL |
54 | Madis Mihkels | EST |
55 | Dion Smith | NZL |
56 | Simone Petilli | ITA |
57 | Baptiste Planckaert | BEL |
61 | Fabio Felline | ITA |
62 | Pedro López Juan | SPA |
64 | Natnael Tesfatsion | ERI |
65 | Otto Vergaerde | BEL |
66 | Alex Kirsch | LUX |
67 | Martin Pedersen | DEN |
71 | Jon Barrenetxea | SPA |
72 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
73 | Iván García Cortina | SPA |
74 | Johan Jacobs | SWI |
75 | Mathias Norsgaard | DEN |
76 | Lorenzo Milesi | ITA |
77 | Vinicius Rangel |
81 | Julien Vermote | BEL |
82 | Loe Van Belle | NED |
83 | Strand Hagenes Per | NOR |
84 | Mick Van Dijke | NED |
85 | Tim Van Dijke | NED |
86 | Tosh Van Der Sande | BEL |
87 | Jesse Kramer | NED |
91 | Ceriel Desal | BEL |
92 | Floris De Tier | BEL |
93 | Louka Matthys | BEL |
94 | Johan Meens | BEL |
95 | Jens Reynders | BEL |
96 | Luca Van Boven | BEL |
97 | Kenneth Van Rooy | BEL |
101 | Simon Clarke | AUS |
102 | Oded Kogut | |
103 | Guy Sagiv | |
104 | Nick Schultz | AUS |
105 | Michael Schwarzmann | GER |
106 | Corbin Strong | NZL |
107 | Dylan Teuns | BEL |
111 | Jasper De Buyst | BEL |
112 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | NED |
113 | Andreas Kron | DEN |
114 | Alec Segaert | BEL |
115 | Liam Slock | BEL |
116 | Jarne Van De Paar | BEL |
117 | Florian Vermeersch | BEL |
121 | Arno Claeys | BEL |
122 | Alex Colman | BEL |
123 | Gilles De Wilde | BEL |
124 | Vincent Van Hemelen | BEL |
125 | Yentl Vandevelde | BEL |
126 | Ward Vanhoof | BEL |
127 | Victor Vercouillie | BEL |
131 | Thomas Bonnet | FRA |
132 | Fabien Doubey | FRA |
133 | Emilien Jeannière | FRA |
134 | Lorrenzo Manzin | FRA |
135 | Julien Simon | FRA |
136 | Geoffrey Soupe | FRA |
137 | Dries Van Gestel | BEL |
141 | Tom Bohli | SWI |
142 | Alberto Dainese | ITA |
143 | Jacob Eriksson | SWE |
144 | Lucas Eriksson | SWE |
145 | Arthur Kluckers | LUX |
146 | Marius Mayrhofer | GER |
147 | Matteo Trentin | ITA |
151 | Fredrik Dversnes | NOR |
152 | Markus Hoelgaard | NOR |
153 | Tord Gudmestad | NOR |
154 | Iversby Hvideberg Jonas | NOR |
155 | Koller Løland Sakarias | NOR |
156 | Anders Skaarseth | NOR |
157 | Nordsæter Resell Erik | NOR |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9513 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4810 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4310 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4283 | |
6. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
3974 | |
7. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3633 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3443 | |
9. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3357 | |
10. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3206 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3125 | |
12. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2984 | |
13. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
14. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2549 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2473 | |
17. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2402 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2378 | |
19. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
20. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
21. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2203 | |
22. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2070 | |
24. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2013 | |
25. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1966 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1956 | |
28. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1926 | |
29. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1906 | |
30. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
31. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1815 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1789 | |
33. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1757 | |
34. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
35. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1695 | |
36. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1695 | |
37. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1693 | |
38. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1679 | |
39. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1662 | |
40. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1651 | |
41. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1644 | |
42. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1597 | |
43. | Jai Hindley RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1562 | |
45. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1553 | |
46. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1541 | |
47. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1505 | |
48. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1493 | |
49. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1478 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1475 | |
51. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1471 | |
52. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1456 | |
53. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1451 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1421 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1412 | |
57. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1372 | |
58. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1364 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1313 | |
61. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1304 | |
62. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1301 | |
63. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1272 | |
64. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1237 | |
66. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1233 | |
67. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1229 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1200 | |
69. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1193 | |
70. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
71. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1151 | |
72. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1137 | |
73. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1110 | |
74. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1105 | |
75. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1081 | |
76. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
77. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1055 | |
78. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1043 | |
79. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1027 | |
80. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1025 | |
81. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1014 | |
82. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
999 | |
83. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
995 | |
84. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
85. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
976 | |
86. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
960 | |
87. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
955 | |
88. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
953 | |
89. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
951 | |
90. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
946 | |
91. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
943 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
934 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
918 | |
95. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
900 | |
96. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
898 | |
97. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
897 | |
98. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
896 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
100. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
885 |