Košarka
Evropa

Evroliga

Izberi ekipo
| | |
6 okt
30 maj
Info - Evroliga
× Info! Preveri nastavitev Države / TV Postaje za prikaz željenih TV postaj.
Evroliga - Naslednji prenosi v živo
6 okt
Četrtek
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
14:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
14:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:05
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia
Valencia
14:30
Baskonia
Baskonia
Bayern
Bayern
14:30
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
7 okt
Petek
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
13:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
14:00
Partizan
Partizan
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
14:30
Monako
Monako
Barcelona
Barcelona
14:30
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
13 okt
Četrtek
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
13:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Monako
Monako
13:00
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
14:30
Bayern
Bayern
Barcelona
Barcelona
14:30
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
14 okt
Petek
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
13:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
14:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
14:30
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Baskonia
Baskonia
14:30
Partizan
Partizan
Valencia
Valencia
14:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
18 okt
Torek
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
13:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
13:30
Valencia
Valencia
O Z P T
1 Lyon-Villeurbanne 0 0 0
2 Alba Berlin 0 0 0
3 Olympiakos 0 0 0
4 Panathinaikos 0 0 0
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0
6 Olimpia Milano 0 0 0
7 Barcelona 0 0 0
8 Baskonia 0 0 0
9 Fenerbahce 0 0 0
10 Virtus Bologna 0 0 0
11 Real Madrid 0 0 0
12 Valencia 0 0 0
13 Anadolu Efes 0 0 0
14 Partizan 0 0 0
15 Žalgiris Kaunas 0 0 0
16 Crvena zvezda mts 0 0 0
17 Bayern 0 0 0
18 Monako 0 0 0
6 okt
Četrtek
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
14:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne
14:00
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:05
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia
Valencia
14:30
Baskonia
Baskonia
Bayern
Bayern
14:30
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
7 okt
Petek
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
13:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
14:00
Partizan
Partizan
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
14:30
Monako
Monako
Barcelona
Barcelona
14:30
Olympiakos
Olympiakos